About Us



Republic of the Philippines
COMMISSION ON ELECTIONS
Office of the Provincial Election Supervisor
Capitol Complex, Pili, Cam. Sur


LIST OF PERSONNEL
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BAAO

RODOLFO R. RAMIREZ JR. - ACTING EO
RIA MATUCAD - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BALATAN

RODEL BUFETE SALVADORA - ACTING EO
MARYJEAN PACER - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BATO

NOLITO F. MANUGO - EO II
JOSELITO D. ZABALA - EA II
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOMBON

HAIDE TIGUE - EO II
ASUNCION BALAQUIAO - EA II
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BUHI

JAIME PANTORGO - EO II
RAQUEL L. LANUZO - EA II
DOMINGO A. DAGATAN - EA II
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BULA

ROSENDO C. VALES - EO II
CALVIN ORGANIS - EA II
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CABUSAO

OLIVA BASE - EO II
JORGE SAVILLA - EA II
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CALABANGA

ALEXANDER MARPURI - EO II
MYLENE ELOPRE - EA II
MANOLO B. FLORESTA - BAILIFF II, ON DETAIL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAMALIGAN

CIELITO RAMOS - EO II
BERNADETTE O. DE LEON - ADMIN. AIDE I
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CANAMAN

NENETTE EFONDO - EO II
MELINDA TOGORES - EA II
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CARAMOAN

FE A. HUFANCIA - EO II
ANNA AMOUR R. BORJA - ADMIN. AIDE I
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DEL GALLEGO

RODOLFO STO. TOMAS - ACTING EO
MICHELLE MAPUSAO - EA II
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GAINZA

SALVACION FORNOLES - EO II
NATHALIE M. GONTANG - EA II
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GARCHITORENA

ANTENOR BORJA - ACTING EO
EVA ARCILLA - ADMIN. AIDE I
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOA

DIONISIO MIGUEL - EO II
ELSIE PASIONA - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
IRIGA CITY

ATTY. CINDERELLA F. FERRERAS-LOZANO - EO III
MA. THELMA MATUCAD - EA II
LANI ORASA - EA II
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAGONOY

ALEX ESCAPE - EO II
ARNEL ANONUEVO - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LIBMANAN

MITOS P. BUSTAMANTE - EO II
EMILIO JOVEN - EA II
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LUPI

GLICERIA BANDELARIA - EO II
IRENE Q. AWA - EA II
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MAGARAO

LEONOR W. ZAPANTA - EO II
DENNIS GOMEZ - EA II
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MILAOR

ELIZABETH NIEVES - EO II
IRENE MORGA - EA II
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MINALABAC

ERLINDA SAULON - EO II
GLENDA MOLINA - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NABUA

EVELYN P. FLORES - EO III
VERONICA CASTOR - EA II
MA. LEONILA S. JOSON - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NAGA CITY

ATTY. MAICO T. JULIA - EO III
CORAZON MARPURI - EA II
HIPOLITO ECHANO - EA II
ESPERANZA A. SAPO - EA II
ANGELINA BARIAS  - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OCAMPO

LOLITA P. DIZON - EO II
MILBY BIHAG - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PAMPLONA

EDGAR JAMITO - EO II
HAIDE V. FLORENDA - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PASACAO

PHILIP REVISTUAL - EO II
SALVADOR BIHAG - EA II
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PILI

ATTY. FATIMA GADOS - EO III
GLENDA LIM - EA II
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PRESENTACION

PERFECTO V. LLANZA, JR. - EO II
MEDIATRIX DELENA - EA II
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RAGAY

ISAGANI QUIJANO - EO III
CATHERINE S. ALMAREZ - EA II
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SAGNAY

JOCELYN GARCHITORENA - EO II
GINA C. OBIAS - EA II
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SAN FERNANDO

SONIA IDIAN - EO II
RAQUEL BARQUILLA - EA II
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SAN JOSE

IMELDA ANONUEVO - EO II
ALEX MALATE - EA II
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SIPOCOT

FREDA ANDALIS - EO III
ROSEMARY DELOS REYES - EA II
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SIRUMA

EDNA DANTE - EO II
FE CAMACHO - EA II
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TIGAON

ADONIS AMADOR - EO II
HELEN BARRAMEDA - EA II
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TINAMBAC

KIRK THOMAS C. TATE - ACTING EO
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPES

ATTY. NORIEL P. BADIOLA - PES III
ROSITA P. NIEVES - EA II
JESSIE B. REYES - EA II
LIZARDO A. JUNIO - Utility Worker
PINKY N. DELA CRUZ - ADMIN. AIDE I
BRIAN A. ESCAPE - CVL TECH
SEBASTIAN LLENO - CVL TECH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------







No comments: